Calendrier fixe des commissions

La semaine qui précède la séance du Conseil :

COMMISSION 1

• Bourgmestre

• 1er Echevin

Président : PREUMONT Jean-Philippe
Rapporteur : HARDY Maxime 

Membres :

Pour le PS :

BEGHIN Serge
FELON Maxime
MONARD Alicia
BANGISA Gaëtan
KILIC Serdar
MANOUVRIER Line
BOECKAERT Anne-Marie
SIMONS Yves

Pour le PTB :

MERCKX Sofie
D'AMICO Roberto
MUGEMANGANGO Germain

Pour le MR :

CHOEL Manon
TZANETATOS Nicolas

Pour C+ :

FEKRIOUI Mohamed

Pour ECOLO :

DEBROUX Benjamin

COMMISSION 2

• 2ème Echevin

• 3ème Echevin

Président : BEGHIN Serge
Rapporteur : LEMAIRE Thomas

Membres :

Pour le PS :

CASAERT Léon
FELON Maxime
BANGISA Gaëtan
GAHOUCHI Latifa
HARDY Maxime
PREUMONT Jean-Philippe
PAOLINI Elio
HEMBISE Philippe 
MANOUVRIER Line

Pour le PTB :

BONINSEGNA Pauline
HUFKENS Eric

Pour le MR :

PAQUET Julien
DEVILERS Cyprien

Pour C+ :

DEFFENSE Anne-Sophie

Pour ECOLO :

DEBROUX Benjamin

COMMISSION 3

• Président du CPAS

• 4ème Echevin

• 5ème Echevin

Président : HUFKENS Eric
Rapporteur : MONARD Alicia

Membres :

Pour le PS :

BEGHIN Serge
CASAERT Léon
ABARKAN Faysal
PREUMONT Jean-Philippe
HEMBISE Philippe
BOECKAERT Anne-Marie
SIMONS Yves
MANGUNZA MUZINGA Rose
IMANE Hicham

Pour le PTB :

KOUTAINE Khadija
D'AMICO Roberto

Pour le MR :

CHOEL Manon
CENCIG Ornella

Pour C+ :

DEFFENSE Anne-Sophie

Pour ECOLO :

LORENT Stéphanie

COMMISSION 4

• 6ème Echevin

• 7ème Echevin

Président : BANGISA Gaëtan
Rapporteur : HEMBISE Philippe

Membres :

Pour le PS :

CASAERT Léon
FELON Maxime
ABARKAN Faysal
GAHOUCHI Latifa
HARDY Maxime
PAOLINI Elio
MANGUNZA MUZINGA Rose
IMANE Hicham

Pour le PTB :

LEMAIRE Thomas
ZIANE Brahim
CAZZETTA Maria

Pour le MR :

CHOEL Manon
PAQUET Julien

Pour C+ :

BALLAU Krystel

Pour ECOLO :

DEBROUX Benjamin

COMMISSION 5

• 8ème Echevin

• 9ème Echevin

Président : GAHOUCHI Latifa
Rapporteur : MANOUVRIER Line 

Membres :

Pour le PS :

CASAERT Léon
FELON Maxime
MONARD Alicia
ABARKAN Faysal
PAOLINI Elio
BOECKAERT Anne-Marie
SIMONS Yves
MANGUNZA MUZINGA Rose

Pour le PTB :

MERCKX Sofie
MUGEMANGANGO Germain
BONINSEGNA Pauline

Pour le MR :

DEVILERS Cyprien
TZANETATOS Nicolas

Pour C+ :

FEKRIOUI Mohamed

Pour ECOLO :

LORENT Stéphanie